Jeugd

Rangschikking Eerste Elftal



DWGVDGDTDSPNT
1.Rapid Leest 18103543271633
2.Kalmthout 189543223932
3.K. Wuustwezel FC 189452419531
4.K.F.C. ST JOB 1887333221131
5.Loenhout 1893642311130
6.SK Wilrijk 189363227530
7.VC Mortsel OG 1885546331329
8.Mariekerke 179173425928
9.K.V.V. Duffel 188463735228
10.Walem 188372725227
11.Verbr. Zwijndrecht 1774637271025
12.K.Groen Rood Katelijne 176563432223
13.KFC Brasschaat 176472733-622
14.K. Achterbroek VV 175392530-518
15.Sp. Burcht FC 1804142359-364
16.FC Turk Sp. 170215755-482

Volg ons ook op

Wedstrijd Eerste Elftal

zondag 26 januari 2020
14u30
K.Groen Rood Katelijne Eerste Elftal

Rangschikking Overzicht

DWGVPnt
Eerste Elftal1887331
Res. Prov. A14112135
Res. Gew.760118
Seniors (30+)1052317
U21 Prov. A10010
U17 Prov. A00000
U17 Gew. A11003
U15 Prov. A00000
U15 Gew. A11003

Jako WebShop

JakoWebShop 200x150-2

sportpalace

 

sneakerpalace

Socceronline Publieke Agenda K.F.C. St Job

Login