Jeugd

Rangschikking Eerste Elftal



DWGVDGDTDSPNT
1.K. Wuustwezel FC 148241916326
2.K.F.C. ST JOB 1475227171026
3.Mariekerke 1481532191325
4.Walem 148152619725
5.Kalmthout 147432719825
6.K.V.V. Duffel 147343528724
7.Loenhout 147253425923
8.Rapid Leest 147252920923
9.SK Wilrijk 147252523223
10.Verbr. Zwijndrecht 1464430201022
11.VC Mortsel OG 146353025521
12.KFC Brasschaat 145272027-717
13.K.Groen Rood Katelijne 144552929017
14.K. Achterbroek VV 144192027-713
15.Sp. Burcht FC 1404102046-264
16.FC Turk Sp. 140113649-431

Volg ons ook op

Wedstrijd Eerste Elftal

zondag 15 december 2019
14u30
Eerste Elftal Sp. Burcht FC

Rangschikking Overzicht

DWGVPnt
Eerste Elftal1475226
Res. Prov. A13102132
Res. Gew.760118
Seniors (30+)942314
U21 Prov. A1402122
U17 Prov. A1493230
U17 Gew. A1462620
U15 Prov. A1252517
U15 Gew. A14110333

Jako WebShop

JakoWebShop 200x150-2

sportpalace

 

sneakerpalace

Socceronline Publieke Agenda K.F.C. St Job

Login