Jeugd

Rangschikking Eerste Elftal



DWGVDGDTDSPNT
1.Rapid Leest 24143754342045
2.Kalmthout 2412664637942
3.K.F.C. ST JOB 24119441261542
4.VC Mortsel OG 25126756401642
5.Loenhout 24124849371240
6.K.V.V. Duffel 24124854441040
7.K. Wuustwezel FC 2412483629740
8.Mariekerke 24123946351139
9.SK Wilrijk 2411674235739
10.Walem 24104104035534
11.Verbr. Zwijndrecht 249694238433
12.KFC Brasschaat 2495103840-232
13.K.Groen Rood Katelijne 2577114549-428
14.K. Achterbroek VV 2474133343-1025
15.Sp. Burcht FC 2426163268-3612
16.FC Turk Sp. 240519872-645

Volg ons ook op

Wedstrijd Eerste Elftal

Rangschikking Overzicht

DWGVPnt
Eerste Elftal24119442
Res. Prov. A19143245
Res. Gew.860218
Seniors (30+)1372423
U21 Prov. A62137
U17 Prov. A52036
U17 Gew. A63039
U15 Prov. A540112
U15 Gew. A62137

Jako WebShop

JakoWebShop 200x150-2

sportpalace

 

jakoteamwear

 

sneakerpalace

Socceronline Publieke Agenda K.F.C. St Job

Login