Jeugd

Uitslagen Seniors (30+)



DatumTijdstipThuisploegBezoekersUitslag
vr 30 aug 201920:00K. Gooreind VV Brecht 1-4
za 31 aug 201915:00K. Wuustwezel FC St. Lenaarts-
15:00St. Jozef Oostmalle 1-0
15:00Vlimmeren KVV OG Vorselaar 4-1
15:00FC Gierle Halle 2-5
vr 6 sep 201920:00Halle K. Gooreind VV 1-6
za 7 sep 201913:45St. LenaartsSt. Jozef -
15:00Grobbendonk FC Gierle 5-0
15:00KVV OG Vorselaar K.F.C. ST JOB 1-3
15:00Oostmalle Vlimmeren 0-4
15:00Brecht K. Wuustwezel FC 2-0
vr 13 sep 201920:00K. Gooreind VV Grobbendonk 4-2
za 14 sep 201914:00K.F.C. ST JOB Oostmalle 1-1
15:00K. Wuustwezel FC Halle 5-0
15:00St. Jozef Brecht 1-4
15:00Vlimmeren St. Lenaarts-
vr 20 sep 201920:00Halle St. Jozef 0-4
za 21 sep 201913:45St. LenaartsK.F.C. ST JOB -
15:00Brecht Vlimmeren 0-1
15:00FC Gierle K. Gooreind VV 2-9
za 28 sep 201914:00K.F.C. ST JOB Brecht 1-3
15:00K. Wuustwezel FC FC Gierle 1-2
15:00KVV OG Vorselaar Oostmalle 0-4
15:00St. Jozef Grobbendonk 4-1
15:00Vlimmeren Halle 4-2
vr 4 okt 201920:00Halle K.F.C. ST JOB -
20:00K. Gooreind VV K. Wuustwezel FC 6-1
za 5 okt 201913:45St. LenaartsKVV OG Vorselaar -
15:00Grobbendonk Vlimmeren 2-4
za 12 okt 201915:00KVV OG Vorselaar Brecht 2-1
15:00Oostmalle St. Lenaarts-
15:00Vlimmeren FC Gierle 2-0
vr 18 okt 201920:00Halle KVV OG Vorselaar 2-1
20:00K. Gooreind VV Vlimmeren 6-3
za 19 okt 201915:00K. Wuustwezel FC St. Jozef 0-4
15:00Brecht Oostmalle 3-0
15:00FC Gierle K.F.C. ST JOB 2-6
za 26 okt 201913:45St. LenaartsBrecht -
14:00K.F.C. ST JOB K. Gooreind VV 2-9
15:00KVV OG Vorselaar Grobbendonk 0-5
15:00Vlimmeren K. Wuustwezel FC 6-1
vr 1 nov 201920:00Halle St. Lenaarts-
za 2 nov 201915:00K. Wuustwezel FC K.F.C. ST JOB 3-4
15:00Grobbendonk Oostmalle 0-3
15:00St. Jozef Vlimmeren 0-2
15:00FC Gierle KVV OG Vorselaar 4-1
vr 8 nov 201920:00Brecht Halle 2-2
za 9 nov 201913:45St. LenaartsGrobbendonk -
14:00K.F.C. ST JOB St. Jozef 4-2
14:30Oostmalle FC Gierle 3-1
15:00KVV OG Vorselaar K. Gooreind VV 2-5
vr 15 nov 201920:00K. Gooreind VV Oostmalle 7-1
za 16 nov 201915:00K. Wuustwezel FC KVV OG Vorselaar 0-2
15:00Grobbendonk Brecht 3-1
15:00Vlimmeren K.F.C. ST JOB 2-0
15:00FC Gierle St. Lenaarts-
vr 22 nov 201920:00Brecht FC Gierle 7-2
20:00Halle Grobbendonk 2-2
za 23 nov 201913:45St. LenaartsK. Gooreind VV -
14:30Oostmalle K. Wuustwezel FC 1-1
15:00KVV OG Vorselaar St. Jozef 0-4
vr 29 nov 201920:00Brecht K. Gooreind VV 1-4
20:00Halle FC Gierle -
za 30 nov 201912:30K.F.C. ST JOB Grobbendonk 2-2
13:45St. LenaartsK. Wuustwezel FC -
14:30Oostmalle St. Jozef 1-3
15:00KVV OG Vorselaar Vlimmeren 3-6
za 7 dec 201914:30Oostmalle Halle -
14:30FC Gierle St. Jozef -
15:00Grobbendonk K. Wuustwezel FC -
do 12 dec 201920:00K. Wuustwezel FC Brecht -
za 14 dec 201914:00St. Jozef K. Gooreind VV -
vr 10 jan 202020:00K. Gooreind VV Halle -
za 11 jan 202014:00K.F.C. ST JOB KVV OG Vorselaar -
15:00St. Jozef St. Lenaarts-
15:00Vlimmeren Oostmalle -
15:00FC Gierle Grobbendonk -
vr 17 jan 202020:00Halle K. Wuustwezel FC -
za 18 jan 202013:45St. LenaartsVlimmeren -
14:30Oostmalle K.F.C. ST JOB -
15:00Grobbendonk K. Gooreind VV -
15:00Brecht St. Jozef -
vr 24 jan 202020:00K. Gooreind VV FC Gierle -
za 25 jan 202014:00K.F.C. ST JOB St. Lenaarts-
14:30St. Jozef Halle -
15:00K. Wuustwezel FC Grobbendonk -
15:00Vlimmeren Brecht -
vr 31 jan 202020:00Halle Vlimmeren -
za 1 feb 202015:00Grobbendonk St. Jozef -
15:00Oostmalle KVV OG Vorselaar -
15:00Brecht K.F.C. ST JOB -
15:00FC Gierle K. Wuustwezel FC -
za 8 feb 202014:00K.F.C. ST JOB Halle -
15:00K. Wuustwezel FC K. Gooreind VV -
15:00KVV OG Vorselaar St. Lenaarts-
15:00St. Jozef FC Gierle -
15:00Vlimmeren Grobbendonk -
vr 14 feb 202020:00K. Gooreind VV St. Jozef -
za 15 feb 202013:45St. LenaartsOostmalle -
15:00Grobbendonk K.F.C. ST JOB -
15:00Brecht KVV OG Vorselaar -
15:00FC Gierle Vlimmeren -
za 29 feb 202014:00K.F.C. ST JOB FC Gierle -
15:00KVV OG Vorselaar Halle -
15:00St. Jozef K. Wuustwezel FC -
15:00Oostmalle Brecht -
15:00Vlimmeren K. Gooreind VV -
vr 6 mrt 202020:00Halle Oostmalle -
20:00K. Gooreind VV K.F.C. ST JOB -
za 7 mrt 202015:00K. Wuustwezel FC Vlimmeren -
15:00Grobbendonk KVV OG Vorselaar -
15:00Brecht St. Lenaarts-
za 14 mrt 202013:45St. LenaartsHalle -
14:00K.F.C. ST JOB K. Wuustwezel FC -
15:00KVV OG Vorselaar FC Gierle -
15:00Oostmalle Grobbendonk -
15:00Vlimmeren St. Jozef -
vr 20 mrt 202020:00Halle Brecht -
20:00K. Gooreind VV KVV OG Vorselaar -
za 21 mrt 202015:00Grobbendonk St. Lenaarts-
15:00St. Jozef K.F.C. ST JOB -
15:00FC Gierle Oostmalle -
za 28 mrt 202013:45St. LenaartsFC Gierle -
14:00K.F.C. ST JOB Vlimmeren -
15:00KVV OG Vorselaar K. Wuustwezel FC -
15:00Oostmalle K. Gooreind VV -
15:00Brecht Grobbendonk -
vr 3 apr 202020:00K. Gooreind VV St. Lenaarts-
za 4 apr 202015:00K. Wuustwezel FC Oostmalle -
15:00Grobbendonk Halle -
15:00St. Jozef KVV OG Vorselaar -
15:00FC Gierle Brecht -

Volg ons ook op

Wedstrijd Eerste Elftal

zondag 15 december 2019
14u30
Eerste Elftal Sp. Burcht FC

Rangschikking Overzicht

DWGVPnt
Eerste Elftal1475226
Res. Prov. A13102132
Res. Gew.760118
Seniors (30+)942314
U21 Prov. A1402122
U17 Prov. A1493230
U17 Gew. A1462620
U15 Prov. A1252517
U15 Gew. A14110333

Jako WebShop

JakoWebShop 200x150-2

sportpalace

 

sneakerpalace

Socceronline Publieke Agenda K.F.C. St Job

Login