Jeugd

Rangschikking U15 Provinciale



DWGVDGDTDSPNT
1.KVC Houtvenne 1393133141930
2.Antonia 159153627928
3.Merksplas 1382355292626
4.KVV OG Vorselaar 1372467541323
5.Verbr.Arendonk 147252320323
6.K.F.C. ST JOB 125252925417
7.Kasterlee 133282640-1411
8.RVC Hoboken 1220103467-336
9.K.S.K. Donk 1320112552-276

Volg ons ook op

Wedstrijd Eerste Elftal

zondag 15 december 2019
14u30
Eerste Elftal Sp. Burcht FC

Rangschikking Overzicht

DWGVPnt
Eerste Elftal1575326
Res. Prov. A13102132
Res. Gew.760118
Seniors (30+)942314
U21 Prov. A1402122
U17 Prov. A1493230
U17 Gew. A1462620
U15 Prov. A1252517
U15 Gew. A14110333

Jako WebShop

JakoWebShop 200x150-2

sportpalace

 

sneakerpalace

Socceronline Publieke Agenda K.F.C. St Job

Login