Jeugd

Rangschikking U15 Provinciale



DWGVDGDTDSPNT
1.KSK sGravenwezel-Schilde55002571815
2.K.F.C. ST JOB 5500135815
3.KFC Lille 5401148612
4.Vosselaar VV5212181357
5.Merksplas 521210917
6.Retie 4004516-110
7.Verbr.Arendonk 4004214-120
8.KFC Lentezon Beerse 5005924-150

Volg ons ook op

Wedstrijd Eerste Elftal

zondag 24 februari 2019
15u00
Eerste Elftal F.C. Berlaar-Heikant

Rangschikking Overzicht

DWGVPnt
Eerste Elftal23431615
Res. Prov. A1780924
Res. Gew. A1332811
Seniors (30+)1391328
U21 Prov. A51134
U17 Prov. A440012
U17 Gew. A51043
U15 Prov. A550015
U15 Gew. A540112

Jako WebShop

JakoWebShop 200x150-2

De Backer Sport

 

Sneaker Palace

Socceronline Publieke Agenda K.F.C. St Job

Login